PSRI
PHOTOGRAPHIC
SOCIETY of
RHODE ISLAND
Digital Competition Submissions
(Before starting, it is best to place
a copy
of your images in a single folder on your computer.)
Select your name:
Please select
August, Alan
Babin, Sue
Backman, Tom
Barney, Bill
Bartlett, Rebekah
Beckwith, Barbara
Beckwith, Warren
Benoit, Raymond
Bernard, Kevin
Berthiaume, Noreen
Blennerhassett, Sherri
Boucher, Joyce
Bradley, Ann
Brown, Karen
Browning, Glenn
Bushee, Lisa
Cabral, Susan
Carlos, Mary
Carlson, Gary
Carlson, Wayne
Caswell, Kathleen
Darragh, Paul
Davis, Helen
Davis, Tom
DeMarco, Dave
deMoura, Gabe
Detonnancourt, Gary
Deuso, Joyce
Deuso, Raymond
DiMauro Jr., Dennis
DiStefano, Michael
Doo, Mary
Dooley, Mike
Duquette, Victoria
Dupuis, Linda
Ehrlich, Owen
Ekin, Jan
Faria, Marion
Fike, Matthew
French, Kathy
Gaumont, Sandra
Gillis, Kate
Goulet, Dennis
Grace, Donald
Hopkins, Kerry
Hughes, Donna
Janson, Dena
Jean, Leslie
Johnson-Nieuwendijk, Karen
Joseph, Ronald
Keefe, Matthew
Kenfield, Michael
Kerrigan, Noreen
Kimball-Davis, Colin
Kimball-Davis, Jeniffer
Kolb, Richard
Kralicky, Joseph
Lambert, Lauren
Lambiase, Helen
Lamphear, Marjorie
Landen, Laura
Lawson, Ted
Lewalski, David
London, Mark
Maddocks, Nancy
Marshall, Tara
Mars-Martins, Heather
Mayer, Harry
Meschisen, Andy
Miller, Bud
Miller, Tammie
Molodich, James
Mullen, Chris
Mullins, Frank
Murray, PaulM
Nadow, Scott
Nielsen, Nancy
Nye, Jacqui
Ora, Wry
Orzel, Norma
Page, Deb
Paliotti, Sophia
Panofsky, Carolyn
Pascazio, Phyllis
Peck, Carolyn
Peresta, Bill
Perry, Dennis
Pike, Reed
Pluzhnikov, Natalya
Plymak, Belinda
Price, Ernest
Richardson, Christina Beth
Rizvi, Syed
"Rizzolo, Jr.", Dr. Jeff
Rowey, Suzanne
Saccoccia, Adam
Sandy, Elaine
Sical, James
Sorrell, Kimberly
Sousa, Louis
Spremulli, Mark
St Pierre, Louise
St. Pierre, Christopher
Stepanova, Kate
Thalluru, Srinvivasa Rao
Tierney, Steve
Trahan, Holly
Trinque, Suzan
Uliss, David
VanDijk, Leo
Walsh, Erin
White, Paul
Wilusz, Thomas
Wry, Ora
Zhang, Betty
Zincone, Ronald
Zirkel, Ken
Zuzarte M D, Karl
Brown, Dan
Horgan, Matt
Kloss, Eric
Cogean, Mary
Roe, Cynthia
Contardo, Greg
Conboy, Jack
Gormley, Mike
Colson, Craig
Doyle, Richard
Loeser, Ron
Boucher, Richard
Newland, Van
Marceau, Mike
Colson, Craig
Colson, Julie
Rote, Alan
Bradshaw, Kenneth
von Pongracz, Les
James, Arianne
Perry, Courtney
Custodio, Honorato
Parker, Renee
Backman, Penny
Iorfino, Dani
Costanza, Joanne
Schnabel, Kathy
Viglone, Glen
Wright, Joanne
Kniseley, Greg
Dorr, Susie
Heath, James
Hooper, William
Caine, Paul
Sroka, Constance
Helman, Mark
Smith, Lincoln
,
Enter your Email address:
Select a competition date:
Please select
October 1, 2019 (Open)
(November 12, 2019)
December 17, 2019 (Nature)
January 21, 2020 (Open)
February 18, 2020 (Nature)
March 24, 2020 (Open)
May 19, 2020 (Open)